V75 Halmstad 2010-12-04, Oms V75: 2010-12-03, 21:47, 23 145 933 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 4, Brons, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
5 Montgomery Hill* (DK Andersen Nicolaj 0 13,2aM 26411 1 1988 A 1 37 19 84 6
4 Baltic Dream* (NO) Sjunnesson Jörgen 0 12,2aK 44124 2 1879 B 4 19 9 128 12
11 Majestic Kronos (IT) Kolgjini Lutfi 0 12,3aK 52020 3 1836 B 9 8 4 336 3 J
2 Conchita Exclusive Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,0aK 71100 4 1832 B 2 34 17 93 2
1 Delvin Gold Nordström Per 0 12,1aK 41423 5 1809 C 6 15 7 73 5 J
3 Precious Value Uhrberg Thomas 0 12,1aK 12066 6 1732 C 5 16 8 99 7
10 Domino Eson* Lövgren Joakim 0 12,4aK 10003 7 1702 C 11 6 3 149 10 J
8 Global Limousine Goop Olle 0 11,5aK 35130 8 1697 C 7 14 7 73 4 Å
12 Gills Abbe Kihlström Örjan 0 12,4aK 10044 9 1691 C 10 6 3 97 9
6 Space Hoss (FI) Persson Stefan 0 14,1aM 02110 10 1663 D 3 32 16 35 8
9 Hunter Brodde Takter Johnny 0 12,6aM 25215 11 1633 D 8 10 5 106 11 F
STRUKNA: 7
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 5, Klass I, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
1 Zwack Svanstedt Åke 0 14,0aK 22112 1 1880 A 1 59 37 23 1 Ax
6 Nagajka Kolgjini Lutfi 0 13,9aK 3210d 2 1768 B 7 8 6 239 3 J
5 Beauzac Juul Steen 0 14,6aM 1121d 3 1767 B 3 14 9 92 4
4 Prins Isidor Takter Johnny 0 14,4aK 50271 4 1721 B 2 24 15 46 7
9 Shepard Kontio Jorma 0 14,0aK 16364 5 1694 B 5 11 7 70 5 Ax
12 Simb Mark Kihlström Örjan 0 13,5aK 02406 6 1677 C 8 5 3 295 11
3 Eclair Futura Adielsson Erik 0 14,3aM 03003 7 1664 C 4 11 7 105 8 S
8 Il Divo Persson Stefan 0 13,0aK 52320 8 1545 C 9 4 3 478 10
7 Sammarco Söderkvist Stefan 0 14,9aM 1d5dd 9 1512 D 6 9 6 77 6
11 Olympic Athen Uhrberg Thomas 0 13,8aK 14dd5 10 1437 D 11 1 1 677 12
10 Tingby Kungen Fajersson Catrin 0 14,7aM 46351 11 1386 D 10 3 2 318 9 Kr
STRUKNA: 2
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 6, Guld, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
2 Skully Gully* (US) Adielsson Erik 0 10,2aK 01101 1 2065 A 1 61 45 27 2 S
11 Marshland Kihlström Örjan 0 10,5aK 20453 2 1917 B 4 12 9 102 8 S
5 Fancy Vacation (US) Svanstedt Åke 0 11,5aaK 06011 3 1883 B 7 5 4 213 10 Ax
4 Cash Winning Vita* ( Kontio Jorma 0 10,7aK 22433 4 1845 B 8 4 3 283 5 Ax
6 Neo Holmsminde* (DK) Juul Steen 0 12,2aK 24131 5 1818 C 2 17 13 61 3
3 Spring Ray Takter Johnny 0 11,3aK 12513 6 1759 C 10 3 2 160 9
7 Noras Bean Söderkvist Stefan 0 11,7aM 22226 7 1746 C 3 13 10 40 1 Ax
12 Global Investment Goop Olle 0 10,7aK 00331 8 1684 C 6 6 4 130 4 Å
10 Colombian Necktie Untersteiner Johan 0 10,0aK 02d20 9 1670 D 9 3 3 209 6 S
1 Access Tooma (EE) Hanné Tommy 0 11,7aK 2d302 10 1586 D 5 7 5 108 7 S
9 Robis Ingo Uhrberg Thomas 0 11,4aK 04232 11 1572 D 11 1 1 775 11 S
STRUKNA: 8
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 7, Klass II, Volt 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
5 Dexter Stone Svanstedt Åke 0 15,2L 40131 1 1707 B 1 44 24 62 5 Ax
2 Ideal Kemp Untersteiner Johan 0 15,5M 24322 2 1690 B 5 11 6 209 4
11 Benny Boy Kihlström Örjan 0 16,0M 40115 3 1668 B 11 5 3 142 11 År
3 Com Valle Söderkvist Stefan 0 15,0M 20114 4 1667 B 2 34 19 27 1
9 Elstar Lönn Christer 0 16,7L 23130 5 1662 B 8 8 5 310 9
8 Oodles Kolgjini Lutfi 0 16,8M d1335 6 1642 B 6 9 5 255 7 J
1 Huge Star Untersteiner Peter 0 14,8K 53334 7 1605 C 4 16 9 108 8
7 Liberty Lane Sjöberg Patrik 0 16,4M 22421 8 1551 C 9 8 4 212 3
10 Love You More Andersson Roger Z 0 17,2M 23115 9 1469 D 10 6 3 159 2 Å
6 Twigs Tarzan Persson Stefan 0 17,3M 2dd11 10 1440 D 3 27 15 113 10
12 Plutten Palema Lindblad Niklas 0 16,5M 40214 11 1423 D 12 1 1 92 12 J
4 Golden Boy Pöllänen Rauno 0 16,4L 30212 12 1413 D 7 9 5 70 6 Ö
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 8, Stolopp, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
6 Soliders Memory (US) Haugstad Kenneth 0 15,5K 16011 1 2025 A 1 61 36 41 2
7 Esterel Gull Nilsson Oscar 0 15,6M 45134 2 2020 A 4 16 10 34 10 Kr
3 New Ginger Wind (IT) Svensson Johan 0 16,6M 310d7 3 1722 B 8 5 3 455 11 J
15 Amber Diablo Untersteiner Johan 20 13,8K 20320 4 1619 B 3 16 10 103 3
5 Ecupos Milla Sandkvist Joakim 0 15,2K 37160 5 1612 B 12 2 1 338 9
1 Life Lover Svanstedt Anders 0 15,6M 30413 6 1606 B 2 18 11 91 6 Ax
13 Nova Kebell Karlstedt Tommy 20 14,7K 11501 7 1573 C 10 4 2 117 4 Ax
8 Destiny Bie Bopp Balogh Mercedes 0 14,1K 10354 8 1505 C 9 4 3 125 7 Å
4 Black Ridge Ally Uhrberg Oscar 0 14,8K 42504 9 1468 C 13 1 1 999 13 Kr
2 Regina One Zackrisson Anders 0 15,2M 00206 10 1410 D 11 3 2 373 15 G
12 Winnipooh Boshoeve ( Elfving Joakim 20 14,2K 10202 11 1402 D 6 12 7 98 1 J
10 Good as Princess Eklundh André 20 15,4M 4d340 12 1318 D 7 7 5 147 12 Ax
9 Ester Zonett Svensson Linus 20 15,0L 53d52 13 1257 D 5 12 7 158 5 Ax
14 Lissie's Lassie Hakkarainen Marko 20 15,3M 05205 14 1132 D 14 1 1 373 14
STRUKNA: 11
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 9, Silver, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
5 Classic Tile* (NO) Svanstedt Åke 0 12,8aK 01114 1 2071 A 1 59 35 32 2 Ax
9 Oliver Twist* (FI) Kihlström Örjan 0 12,2aK 22012 2 1793 B 3 15 9 65 3
4 Practical Joke Falsig Bo 0 11,3aK 46323 3 1725 B 4 10 6 117 4 Å
3 Manhattan Sassy Uhrberg Thomas 0 11,7aK 23353 4 1679 C 6 8 5 204 11
7 Scargel Kontio Jorma 0 13,4aM 01350 5 1668 C 9 7 4 183 10 S
2 Roc Bourbon* (FR) Goop Olle 0 13,4aM 00123 6 1637 C 8 7 4 193 7 Å
8 Lewis O.M. (IT) Adielsson Erik 0 11,6aK 452d4 7 1636 C 5 10 6 58 8 Ö
10 Balder Exclusive Jensen Flemming 0 14,0aK 11400 8 1594 C 11 2 1 288 5
6 Dresscode Takter Johnny 0 12,3aK 05346 9 1544 D 10 2 2 318 12
12 Frillan Filiokus Persson Stefan 0 12,6aM 36031 10 1539 D 2 33 20 43 1
11 Karbo Cake Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,6aM 51225 11 1533 D 12 1 1 420 9
1 Avanto Forsgren Lennart 0 13,2aK 33020 12 1512 D 7 7 4 179 6 Ax
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 10, Volt 3140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp S-R S-% R-% V-O Tur +/- HB R
1 Ready to Rock Söderkvist Stefan 0 15,5M 6d111 1 1695 A 1 49 26 81 2
6 O'grady* (DK) Juul Steen 0 17,6K 51111 2 1635 A 2 33 18 73 1
5 Living Peak* (DK) Heiskanen Veijo 0 15,3M 21011 3 1593 A 4 14 8 123 4 B
7 Under My Thumb Nordström Per 0 15,1M 01002 4 1470 B 10 5 3 102 12
10 Lukas E. Widell Kaj 20 15,3K 54011 5 1409 C 8 7 4 102 6 S
3 Oberon Eastwind (DK) Dyhrberg Svend 0 17,7L 21d04 6 1391 C 7 9 5 227 8
4 Borlis Carl Andersen Nicolaj 0 15,2M 5d251 7 1317 C 9 5 3 108 13
11 Junior Vang* (DK) Jensen Flemming 40 15,3L 30kk3 8 1300 C 6 9 5 242 15
9 Svartmyrs Sigge Untersteiner Peter 20 14,8L 13260 9 1279 D 5 12 6 68 5 Å
8 Horsepower Diamant* Waldmüller Markus 20 14,9M 21046 10 1226 D 11 4 2 88 7 J
14 Gidde T.H. Svanstedt Åke 60 14,0L 24530 11 1161 D 3 32 17 42 3 Ax
13 Max Hugo Haugstad Kenneth 40 14,8M 05523 12 1093 D 12 3 2 226 14
STRUKNA: 2 12 15
Här hittar du mer travinformation http://travkoll.blogspot.com/
Inga kommentarer:
Skicka en kommentar